Alle Spiele und Ergebnisse der B-Klasse Herren

Nr. S.tag Datum SB Halle Heim Gast Ergebnis
1 1 06.10.2018 14:00 15:00 Seesporthalle, Kressbronn TV Kressbronn 2 TSV Langenau 1:3
(13:25, 25:23, 15:25, 15:25)
2 1 06.10.2018 14:00 15:00 Seesporthalle, Kressbronn TV Kressbronn 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3 0:3
(18:25, 14:25, 8:25)
3 2 21.10.2018 10:00 11:00 Pfleghofhalle, Langenau TSV Langenau TSG Bad Wurzach 0:3
(19:25, 23:25, 11:25)
4 2 21.10.2018 10:00 11:00 Pfleghofhalle, Langenau TSV Langenau KSV Unterkirchberg 2 1:3
(25:12, 17:25, 23:25, 16:25)
5 3 04.11.2018 12:00 13:00 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule, Bad Waldsee TG Bad Waldsee 3 KSV Unterkirchberg 2 0:3
(21:25, 26:28, 24:26)
6 3 04.11.2018 12:00 13:00 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule, Bad Waldsee TG Bad Waldsee 3 TSV Langenau 3:1
(25:14, 25:17, 18:25, 25:13)
7 4 17.11.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Illerkirchberg, Illerkirchberg KSV Unterkirchberg 2 TV Kressbronn 2 3:0
(25:14, 25:11, 25:13)
8 4 17.11.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Illerkirchberg, Illerkirchberg KSV Unterkirchberg 2 TSG Bad Wurzach 3:1
(19:25, 25:21, 25:19, 25:14)
9 5 01.12.2018 14:00 15:00 Riedsporthalle, Bad Wurzach TSG Bad Wurzach TG Bad Waldsee 3 3:1
(25:18, 22:25, 25:21, 25:19)
10 5 01.12.2018 14:00 15:00 Riedsporthalle, Bad Wurzach TSG Bad Wurzach TV Kressbronn 2 3:0
(25:7, 25:6, 25:13)
11 7 20.01.2019 10:00 11:00 Albecker-Tor-Halle, Langenau TSV Langenau TV Kressbronn 2 0:0
()
12 7 20.01.2019 10:00 11:00 Albecker-Tor-Halle, Langenau TSV Langenau TG Bad Waldsee 3 0:0
()
13 9 16.02.2019 14:00 15:00 Riedsporthalle, Bad Wurzach TSG Bad Wurzach TSV Langenau 0:0
()
14 9 16.02.2019 14:00 15:00 Riedsporthalle, Bad Wurzach TSG Bad Wurzach KSV Unterkirchberg 2 0:0
()
15 10 02.03.2019 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Illerkirchberg, Illerkirchberg KSV Unterkirchberg 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3 0:0
()
16 10 02.03.2019 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Illerkirchberg, Illerkirchberg KSV Unterkirchberg 2 TSV Langenau 0:0
()
17 11 17.03.2019 09:30 10:30 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule, Bad Waldsee TG Bad Waldsee 3 TSG Bad Wurzach 0:0
()
18 11 17.03.2019 09:30 10:30 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule, Bad Waldsee TG Bad Waldsee 3 TV Kressbronn 2 0:0
()
19 12 30.03.2019 14:00 15:00 Seesporthalle, Kressbronn TV Kressbronn 2 KSV Unterkirchberg 2 0:0
()
20 12 30.03.2019 14:00 15:00 Seesporthalle, Kressbronn TV Kressbronn 2 TSG Bad Wurzach 0:0
()