Alle Spiele und Ergebnisse der Oberliga Damen

Nr. S.tag Datum SB Halle Heim Gast Ergebnis
31 7 - - - Mörikesporthalle, Backnang TSG Backnang 1846 TSV Burladingen 3:0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
53 12 - - - Fanny-Leicht-Halle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSV Burladingen 3:0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
77 17 - - - Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule, Bad Waldsee TG Bad Waldsee TSV Burladingen 3:0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
19 5 - - - Wilhelm-Leger-Halle, Biberach TG Biberach BSP MTV Stuttgart 3 3:0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
5 1 09.10.2021 18:00 19:30 Alleenhalle West, Ludwigsburg MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 3:1
(25:19, 21:25, 25:23, 25:15)
2 1 09.10.2021 17:30 19:00 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule, Bad Waldsee TG Bad Waldsee TG Nürtingen 3:1
(24:26, 25:15, 25:21, 25:21)
3 1 09.10.2021 17:30 19:00 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle, Biberach TG Biberach TSF Ditzingen 2:3
(25:12, 26:24, 21:25, 18:25, 15:17)
4 1 10.10.2021 15:30 17:00 Rennwiesenhalle, Reutlingen TSG Reutlingen TSG Backnang 1846 3:1
(25:23, 28:26, 21:25, 26:24)
8 2 16.10.2021 17:30 19:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen TG Biberach 2:3
(23:25, 25:19, 14:25, 25:15, 5:15)
9 2 17.10.2021 13:30 15:00 trigema-Arena, Burladingen TSV Burladingen TG Bad Waldsee 0:3
(24:26, 25:27, 14:25)
7 2 17.10.2021 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule, Ditzingen TSF Ditzingen TSG Reutlingen 3:0
(25:16, 25:17, 25:19)
14 3 23.10.2021 18:30 20:00 Allianzsporthalle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSG Backnang 1846 3:1
(25:20, 22:25, 25:22, 25:20)
13 3 23.10.2021 11:00 12:30 Innenstadthalle, Ludwigsburg MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSF Ditzingen 0:3
(23:25, 22:25, 13:25)
11 3 23.10.2021 18:30 20:00 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle, Biberach TG Biberach TSV Burladingen 2:3
(25:18, 25:27, 21:25, 25:21, 11:15)
16 4 06.11.2021 17:30 19:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 1:3
(26:28, 17:25, 27:25, 20:25)
17 4 06.11.2021 18:00 19:30 trigema-Arena, Burladingen TSV Burladingen TSG Reutlingen 0:3
(21:25, 18:25, 14:25)
15 4 06.11.2021 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule, Ditzingen TSF Ditzingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 3:1
(26:24, 25:9, 20:25, 25:19)
18 4 06.11.2021 17:30 19:00 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule, Bad Waldsee TG Bad Waldsee TG Biberach 3:2
(25:20, 26:24, 17:25, 13:25, 15:11)
21 5 13.11.2021 14:30 16:00 Alleenhalle West, Ludwigsburg MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSV Burladingen 3:1
(25:15, 25:11, 20:25, 25:18)
20 5 13.11.2021 16:30 18:00 Rennwiesenhalle, Reutlingen TSG Reutlingen TG Bad Waldsee 3:1
(33:35, 25:22, 25:23, 25:10)
22 5 14.11.2021 14:30 16:00 Allianzsporthalle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TG Nürtingen 3:1
(25:15, 23:25, 25:23, 25:12)
37 9 14.11.2021 13:30 15:00 Alleenhalle West, Ludwigsburg MTV Ludwigsburg 2 BSP MTV Stuttgart 3 3:2
(23:25, 23:25, 25:17, 25:19, 18:16)
50 11 14.11.2021 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule, Ditzingen TSF Ditzingen TSG Backnang 1846 3:0
(26:24, 25:21, 25:20)
24 6 20.11.2021 17:30 19:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen TSG Backnang 1846 0:3
(15:25, 21:25, 18:25)
26 6 20.11.2021 14:00 15:30 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule, Bad Waldsee TG Bad Waldsee MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:2
(21:25, 20:25, 25:16, 26:24, 15:6)
27 6 20.11.2021 18:30 20:00 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle, Biberach TG Biberach TSG Reutlingen 2:3
(21:25, 25:27, 26:24, 25:13, 5:15)
12 3 28.11.2021 14:30 16:00 Rennwiesenhalle, Reutlingen TSG Reutlingen TG Nürtingen 3:1
(25:22, 25:22, 22:25, 25:17)
33 8 11.12.2021 18:00 19:30 trigema-Arena, Burladingen TSV Burladingen TSF Ditzingen 1:3
(13:25, 17:25, 25:22, 17:25)
34 8 11.12.2021 14:00 15:30 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule, Bad Waldsee TG Bad Waldsee TSG Backnang 1846 0:3
(22:25, 16:25, 20:25)
35 8 11.12.2021 17:30 19:00 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle, Biberach TG Biberach TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 2:3
(26:24, 18:25, 25:23, 19:25, 13:15)
36 8 12.12.2021 14:30 16:00 Rennwiesenhalle, Reutlingen TSG Reutlingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 0:3
(19:25, 20:25, 24:26)
42 10 12.12.2021 13:00 15:00 Mörikesporthalle, Backnang TSG Backnang 1846 BSP MTV Stuttgart 3 3:1
(21:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:18)
41 9 18.12.2021 17:30 19:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen TSV Burladingen 3:0
(27:25, 25:12, 30:28)
39 9 18.12.2021 17:00 19:00 Sporthalle Katharinenplaisir, Backnang TSG Backnang 1846 TG Biberach 1:3
(23:25, 25:21, 21:25, 19:25)
40 9 19.12.2021 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule, Ditzingen TSF Ditzingen TG Bad Waldsee 3:0
(25:23, 25:18, 25:19)
25 6 09.01.2022 13:30 15:00 trigema-Arena, Burladingen TSV Burladingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 0:3
(16:25, 22:25, 24:26)
44 10 15.01.2022 14:30 16:00 Alleenhalle West, Ludwigsburg MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TG Nürtingen 3:1
(21:25, 25:14, 25:12, 25:23)
43 10 15.01.2022 17:30 19:00 Fanny-Leicht-Halle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSF Ditzingen 2:3
(25:16, 25:18, 18:25, 21:25, 6:15)
46 10 15.01.2022 18:30 20:00 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle, Biberach TG Biberach TG Bad Waldsee 3:1
(25:23, 24:26, 25:18, 29:27)
45 10 16.01.2022 14:30 16:00 Rennwiesenhalle, Reutlingen TSG Reutlingen TSV Burladingen 3:1
(25:22, 26:28, 25:12, 25:19)
6 2 21.01.2022 19:00 20:00 Mörikesporthalle, Backnang TSG Backnang 1846 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:1
(25:18, 25:22, 21:25, 25:20)
51 12 22.01.2022 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule, Ditzingen TSF Ditzingen BSP MTV Stuttgart 3 3:0
(25:21, 25:13, 25:9)
47 11 22.01.2022 17:30 19:00 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule, Bad Waldsee TG Bad Waldsee TSG Reutlingen 2:3
(19:25, 25:19, 22:25, 25:15, 5:15)
49 11 23.01.2022 15:30 17:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 1:3
(25:22, 15:25, 17:25, 17:25)
1 1 23.01.2022 09:30 11:00 trigema-Arena, Burladingen TSV Burladingen BSP MTV Stuttgart 3 3:2
(21:25, 25:13, 25:19, 20:25, 15:5)
48 11 23.01.2022 13:30 15:00 trigema-Arena, Burladingen TSV Burladingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 0:3
(16:25, 16:25, 16:25)
23 5 23.01.2022 13:00 15:00 Sporthalle Katharinenplaisir, Backnang TSG Backnang 1846 TSF Ditzingen 3:2
(25:12, 25:11, 17:25, 17:25, 17:15)
54 12 29.01.2022 18:00 19:30 Alleenhalle West, Ludwigsburg MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3:2
(25:22, 17:25, 25:18, 23:25, 18:16)
52 12 29.01.2022 17:00 19:00 Sporthalle Katharinenplaisir, Backnang TSG Backnang 1846 TG Nürtingen 3:0
(25:15, 25:17, 25:20)
55 12 29.01.2022 16:30 18:00 Dietweg Halle, Reutlingen TSG Reutlingen TG Biberach 0:3
(23:25, 24:26, 22:25)
73 17 30.01.2022 14:30 16:00 Allianzsporthalle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 BSP MTV Stuttgart 3 3:0
(25:23, 25:12, 26:24)
32 7 30.01.2022 13:30 15:00 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule, Ditzingen TSF Ditzingen TG Nürtingen 3:0
(27:25, 25:15, 25:19)
38 9 06.02.2022 14:30 16:00 Allianzsporthalle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TSG Reutlingen 3:2
(22:25, 27:25, 23:25, 25:9, 15:8)
56 13 12.02.2022 17:30 19:00 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle, Biberach TG Biberach MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:2
(25:16, 15:25, 22:25, 25:21, 15:13)
28 7 12.02.2022 18:30 20:00 Dietweg Halle, Reutlingen TSG Reutlingen BSP MTV Stuttgart 3 1:3
(20:25, 16:25, 25:22, 17:25)
64 14 19.02.2022 14:30 16:00 Alleenhalle West, Ludwigsburg MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSG Reutlingen 3:1
(25:21, 25:19, 29:31, 25:22)
62 14 19.02.2022 17:00 19:00 Sporthalle Katharinenplaisir, Backnang TSG Backnang 1846 TG Bad Waldsee 3:0
(25:23, 25:19, 25:22)
61 14 20.02.2022 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule, Ditzingen TSF Ditzingen TSV Burladingen 3:0
(25:16, 25:14, 25:13)
30 7 23.02.2022 19:00 20:00 Allianzsporthalle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TG Bad Waldsee 3:2
(24:26, 24:26, 25:18, 28:26, 15:12)
59 13 25.02.2022 19:00 20:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen TSF Ditzingen 0:3
(19:25, 15:25, 23:25)
68 15 26.02.2022 18:00 19:30 trigema-Arena, Burladingen TSV Burladingen TG Nürtingen 1:3
(33:31, 14:25, 19:25, 19:25)
67 15 26.02.2022 17:30 19:00 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule, Bad Waldsee TG Bad Waldsee TSF Ditzingen 0:3
(14:25, 18:25, 22:25)
66 15 26.02.2022 18:30 20:00 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle, Biberach TG Biberach TSG Backnang 1846 3:1
(22:25, 25:18, 25:22, 25:23)
65 15 27.02.2022 14:30 16:00 Rennwiesenhalle, Reutlingen TSG Reutlingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 1:3
(26:24, 22:25, 17:25, 20:25)
29 7 05.03.2022 16:30 18:00 Alleenhalle West, Ludwigsburg MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TG Biberach 2:3
(26:24, 18:25, 25:23, 23:25, 11:15)
57 13 09.03.2022 19:00 20:00 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule, Bad Waldsee TG Bad Waldsee TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 3:0
(25:23, 25:22, 28:26)
63 14 11.03.2022 19:00 20:00 Allianzsporthalle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TG Biberach 2:3
(25:16, 25:27, 19:25, 25:19, 10:15)
60 14 11.03.2022 19:00 20:15 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen BSP MTV Stuttgart 3 0:3
(18:25, 24:26, 22:25)
69 16 12.03.2022 17:30 19:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen TG Bad Waldsee 1:3
(19:25, 26:24, 16:25, 18:25)
72 16 13.03.2022 14:30 16:00 Allianzsporthalle, Stuttgart-Vaihingen TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 2 0:3
(16:25, 16:25, 17:25)
70 16 13.03.2022 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule, Ditzingen TSF Ditzingen TG Biberach 3:2
(25:18, 24:26, 21:25, 25:19, 15:13)
74 17 19.03.2022 14:30 16:00 Alleenhalle West, Ludwigsburg MTV Ludwigsburg 2 TSG Backnang 1846 2:3
(25:20, 25:22, 22:25, 21:25, 10:15)
76 17 19.03.2022 17:30 19:00 Wilhelm-Leger-Halle, Biberach TG Biberach TG Nürtingen 3:0
(25:11, 25:10, 25:17)
75 17 19.03.2022 16:30 18:00 Dietweg Halle, Reutlingen TSG Reutlingen TSF Ditzingen 1:3
(17:25, 25:22, 21:25, 25:27)
58 13 21.03.2022 19:00 20:00 trigema-Arena, Burladingen TSV Burladingen TSG Backnang 1846 0:3
(23:25, 22:25, 14:25)
79 18 26.03.2022 17:30 19:00 Sporthalle Hölderlin Gymnasium, Nürtingen TG Nürtingen TSG Reutlingen 3:2
(26:24, 25:23, 24:26, 22:25, 15:13)
81 18 26.03.2022 17:00 19:00 Mörikesporthalle, Backnang TSG Backnang 1846 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 3:1
(25:15, 23:25, 25:19, 25:19)
10 3 26.03.2022 16:30 18:00 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule, Bad Waldsee TG Bad Waldsee BSP MTV Stuttgart 3 2:3
(25:20, 22:25, 25:23, 15:25, 12:15)
80 18 27.03.2022 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle der Konrad-Kocher-Schule, Ditzingen TSF Ditzingen MTV Ludwigsburg 2 3:0
(25:19, 25:19, 26:24)
71 16 01.04.2022 19:00 20:00 Mörikesporthalle, Backnang TSG Backnang 1846 TSG Reutlingen 3:0
(25:20, 25:17, 25:15)
78 18 06.04.2022 18:45 19:45 trigema-Arena, Burladingen TSV Burladingen TG Biberach 0:3
(15:25, 21:25, 12:25)