Alle Spiele und Ergebnisse der Mixed Liga

Nr. S.tag Datum SB Halle Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 1 06.10.2019 - - Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule, Bad Waldsee TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster ASV Waldburg 1:2
(19:25, 25:17, 22:25)
3 1 06.10.2019 - - Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule, Bad Waldsee TG Bad Waldsee ASV Waldburg 0:2
(0:25, 0:25)
1 1 06.10.2019 09:00 10:00 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule, Bad Waldsee TG Bad Waldsee TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 2:0
(25:23, 25:23)
5 1 13.10.2019 - - Rotachhalle ( alte Sporthalle Gymnasium ), Wilhelmsdorf TSV Ertingen CVJM Friedrichshafen 0:2
(19:25, 19:25)
6 1 13.10.2019 - - Rotachhalle ( alte Sporthalle Gymnasium ), Wilhelmsdorf TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TSV Ertingen 2:0
(25:19, 25:14)
4 1 13.10.2019 13:00 14:00 Rotachhalle ( alte Sporthalle Gymnasium ), Wilhelmsdorf TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn CVJM Friedrichshafen 2:0
(25:18, 25:21)
8 2 20.10.2019 - - Kultur- und Sporthalle, Ertingen SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TG Bad Waldsee 2:0
(25:17, 25:18)
9 2 20.10.2019 - - Kultur- und Sporthalle, Ertingen TSV Ertingen SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 0:2
(17:25, 9:25)
7 2 20.10.2019 10:00 11:00 Kultur- und Sporthalle, Ertingen TSV Ertingen TG Bad Waldsee 2:1
(25:20, 19:25, 29:27)
11 3 10.11.2019 - - Rotachhalle ( alte Sporthalle Gymnasium ), Wilhelmsdorf TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 1:2
(25:16, 17:25, 23:25)
12 3 10.11.2019 - - Rotachhalle ( alte Sporthalle Gymnasium ), Wilhelmsdorf TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 1:2
(25:23, 13:25, 21:25)
14 3 10.11.2019 - - neu Sporthalle, Waldburg TG Bad Waldsee CVJM Friedrichshafen 2:1
(25:10, 24:26, 25:17)
15 3 10.11.2019 - - neu Sporthalle, Waldburg ASV Waldburg CVJM Friedrichshafen 0:2
(20:25, 22:25)
13 3 10.11.2019 09:00 10:00 neu Sporthalle, Waldburg ASV Waldburg TG Bad Waldsee 1:2
(25:20, 23:25, 11:25)
10 3 10.11.2019 13:00 14:00 Rotachhalle ( alte Sporthalle Gymnasium ), Wilhelmsdorf TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 2:0
(25:21, 28:26)
17 4 01.12.2019 - - Panoramahalle, Wolpertswende TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn ASV Waldburg 0:2
(18:25, 17:25)
18 4 01.12.2019 - - Panoramahalle, Wolpertswende SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 2:0
(25:20, 25:15)
20 4 01.12.2019 - - Sporthalle Theodor-Heuss-Realschule, Sigmaringen CVJM Friedrichshafen TSV Ertingen 1:2
(22:25, 25:15, 23:25)
21 4 01.12.2019 - - Sporthalle Theodor-Heuss-Realschule, Sigmaringen TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster CVJM Friedrichshafen 2:1
(25:23, 24:26, 25:16)
16 4 01.12.2019 09:00 10:00 Panoramahalle, Wolpertswende SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots ASV Waldburg 1:2
(21:25, 25:15, 17:25)
19 4 01.12.2019 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Theodor-Heuss-Realschule, Sigmaringen TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSV Ertingen 2:0
(25:18, 25:16)
23 5 11.01.2020 - - Sporthalle Theodor-Heuss-Realschule, Sigmaringen TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TG Bad Waldsee 0:0
()
24 5 11.01.2020 - - Sporthalle Theodor-Heuss-Realschule, Sigmaringen TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 0:0
()
22 5 11.01.2020 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Theodor-Heuss-Realschule, Sigmaringen TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TG Bad Waldsee 0:0
()
26 5 12.01.2020 - - GmS Schreieneschhalle, Friedrichshafen ASV Waldburg SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 0:0
()
27 5 12.01.2020 - - GmS Schreieneschhalle, Friedrichshafen CVJM Friedrichshafen SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 0:0
()
25 5 12.01.2020 13:00 14:00 GmS Schreieneschhalle, Friedrichshafen CVJM Friedrichshafen ASV Waldburg 0:0
()
29 6 02.02.2020 - - Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule, Bad Waldsee SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TSV Ertingen 0:0
()
30 6 02.02.2020 - - Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule, Bad Waldsee TG Bad Waldsee SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 0:0
()
28 6 02.02.2020 09:00 10:00 Sporthalle Eugen-Bolz-Schule, Bad Waldsee TG Bad Waldsee TSV Ertingen 0:0
()
32 7 08.03.2020 - - GmS Schreieneschhalle, Friedrichshafen TG Bad Waldsee TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 0:0
()
33 7 08.03.2020 - - GmS Schreieneschhalle, Friedrichshafen CVJM Friedrichshafen TG Bad Waldsee 0:0
()
35 7 08.03.2020 - - Kultur- und Sporthalle, Ertingen ASV Waldburg TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 0:0
()
36 7 08.03.2020 - - Kultur- und Sporthalle, Ertingen TSV Ertingen ASV Waldburg 0:0
()
34 7 08.03.2020 10:00 11:00 Kultur- und Sporthalle, Ertingen TSV Ertingen TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 0:0
()
31 7 08.03.2020 13:00 14:00 GmS Schreieneschhalle, Friedrichshafen CVJM Friedrichshafen TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 0:0
()
38 8 29.03.2020 - - Panoramahalle, Wolpertswende CVJM Friedrichshafen TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 0:0
()
39 8 29.03.2020 - - Panoramahalle, Wolpertswende SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots CVJM Friedrichshafen 0:0
()
41 8 29.03.2020 - - neu Sporthalle, Waldburg TSV Ertingen TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 0:0
()
42 8 29.03.2020 - - neu Sporthalle, Waldburg ASV Waldburg TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 0:0
()
37 8 29.03.2020 09:00 10:00 Panoramahalle, Wolpertswende SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 0:0
()
40 8 29.03.2020 09:00 10:00 neu Sporthalle, Waldburg ASV Waldburg TSV Ertingen 0:0
()