TG Bad Waldsee - Volleyball

Regionalliga Herren

Tabelle

# Verein
Spiele
Siege
3:0 / 3:1
3:2
2:3
1:3 / 0:3
Ballverhältnis
Satzverhältnis
Punkte
1 USC Freiburg 13 11 0 3 2 0 1135:966 37:12 32
2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 13 11 0 3 1 0 1220:1055 35:18 31
3 ASV Botnang 12 10 0 1 1 0 1052:906 32:12 30
4 TG Bad Waldsee 13 10 0 1 1 0 1192:1114 33:18 30
5 TSG HD-Rohrbach 13 8 0 2 2 0 1147:1102 29:22 24
6 VfL Sindelfingen 12 6 0 2 2 0 1051:1056 25:23 18
7 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 12 5 0 0 0 0 904:955 19:23 15
8 SSC Karlsruhe 2 13 4 0 2 1 0 1075:1168 19:32 11
9 SG MADS Ostalb 13 3 0 2 2 0 1047:1174 16:35 9
10 SV Fellbach 2 13 1 0 1 3 0 1026:1179 13:38 5
11 USC Konstanz 2 13 1 0 1 3 0 1006:1180 13:38 5

Ergebnisse

Nr. Datum Spielbeginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
70 18.01.2020 15:30 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 ASV Botnang 1:3
(25:20, 17:25, 18:25, 12:25)
66 18.01.2020 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 USC Freiburg 0:3
(14:25, 17:25, 24:26)
67 18.01.2020 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee USC Konstanz 2 3:0
(25:22, 25:23, 25:16)
69 18.01.2020 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 0:3
(19:25, 9:25, 18:25)
68 18.01.2020 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach SSC Karlsruhe 2 3:1
(20:25, 25:13, 26:24, 25:17)

Regionalliga Herren

Tabelle

# Verein
Spiele
Siege
3:0 / 3:1
3:2
2:3
1:3 / 0:3
Ballverhältnis
Satzverhältnis
Punkte
1 USC Freiburg 13 11 0 3 2 0 1135:966 37:12 32
2 TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 13 11 0 3 1 0 1220:1055 35:18 31
3 ASV Botnang 12 10 0 1 1 0 1052:906 32:12 30
4 TG Bad Waldsee 13 10 0 1 1 0 1192:1114 33:18 30
5 TSG HD-Rohrbach 13 8 0 2 2 0 1147:1102 29:22 24
6 VfL Sindelfingen 12 6 0 2 2 0 1051:1056 25:23 18
7 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 12 5 0 0 0 0 904:955 19:23 15
8 SSC Karlsruhe 2 13 4 0 2 1 0 1075:1168 19:32 11
9 SG MADS Ostalb 13 3 0 2 2 0 1047:1174 16:35 9
10 SV Fellbach 2 13 1 0 1 3 0 1026:1179 13:38 5
11 USC Konstanz 2 13 1 0 1 3 0 1006:1180 13:38 5

Ergebnis

Nr. Datum Spielbeginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
70 18.01.2020 15:30 VfB Friedrichshafen 2 ASV Botnang 1:3
(25:20, 17:25, 18:25, 12:25)
66 18.01.2020 16:30 SV Fellbach 2 USC Freiburg 0:3
(14:25, 17:25, 24:26)
67 18.01.2020 19:00 TG Bad Waldsee USC Konstanz 2 3:0
(25:22, 25:23, 25:16)
69 18.01.2020 19:30 SG MADS Ostalb TSV G.A. Stuttgart 2 0:3
(19:25, 9:25, 18:25)
68 18.01.2020 20:00 TSG HD-Rohrbach SSC Karlsruhe 2 3:1
(20:25, 25:13, 26:24, 25:17)

Oberliga Damen

Tabelle

# Verein
Spiele
Siege
3:0 / 3:1
3:2
2:3
1:3 / 0:3
Ballverhältnis
Satzverhältnis
Punkte
1 SV Fellbach 11 11 7 4 0 0 1039:876 33:13 29
2 TV Rottenburg 11 8 5 3 3 0 1035:931 30:17 24
3 TG Biberach 11 8 4 4 1 2 1063:989 28:20 21
4 TG Bad Waldsee 11 7 4 3 2 2 1027:1025 27:21 20
5 TSF Ditzingen 11 4 3 1 6 1 1052:1062 25:25 17
6 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 11 6 4 2 0 5 942:949 21:23 16
7 TSV Ellwangen 11 5 3 2 2 4 904:960 20:24 15
8 TSG Reutlingen 11 3 2 1 2 6 970:1016 18:27 10
9 TSV Schmiden 11 2 2 0 4 5 948:994 17:28 10
10 SSV Ulm 1846 11 1 0 1 1 9 845:1023 11:32 3

Ergebnisse

Nr. Datum Spielbeginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
51 18.01.2020 19:30 TSG Reutlingen TSV Ellwangen 3:0
(25:13, 25:22, 25:13)
52 18.01.2020 16:30 TV Rottenburg TSF Ditzingen 3:2
(25:18, 19:25, 20:25, 25:18, 15:5)
53 18.01.2020 17:00 TSV Schmiden TG Biberach 2:3
(25:19, 25:21, 22:25, 20:25, 15:17)
54 18.01.2020 13:30 SV Fellbach SSV Ulm 1846 3:0
(25:15, 25:10, 25:17)
55 19.01.2020 16:00 TG Bad Waldsee TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 1:3
(22:25, 27:25, 23:25, 13:25)

Bezirksliga Herren

Tabelle

# Verein
Spiele
Siege
3:0 / 3:1
3:2
2:3
1:3 / 0:3
Ballverhältnis
Satzverhältnis
Punkte
1 TSV Eningen 3 9 9 7 2 0 0 775:593 27:6 25
2 SV Unlingen 9 8 6 2 1 0 814:684 26:9 23
3 TG Bad Waldsee 2 9 6 6 0 1 2 814:735 21:14 19
4 VC Baustetten 9 6 4 2 2 1 817:761 22:15 18
5 SG TSV Herbrechtingen / TSG Giengen 10 3 2 1 1 6 802:921 17:24 9
6 PSV Reutlingen 9 3 3 0 0 6 687:737 13:20 9
7 SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach 9 3 2 1 1 5 701:755 12:22 9
8 TSV Eningen 2 10 2 2 0 1 7 697:822 12:24 7
9 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen 10 2 2 0 1 7 735:834 10:26 7

Ergebnisse

Nr. Datum Spielbeginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
37 18.01.2020 14:00 SG TSV Herbrechtingen / TSG Giengen PSV Reutlingen 3:1
(19:25, 25:13, 25:12, 25:23)
38 18.01.2020 15:00 SG TSV Herbrechtingen / TSG Giengen VC Baustetten 2:3
(23:25, 16:25, 25:19, 25:22, 7:15)
41 18.01.2020 14:15 TSV Eningen 2 TSV Eningen 3 0:3
(12:25, 8:25, 16:25)
42 18.01.2020 15:15 TSV Eningen 2 SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach 1:3
(17:25, 25:22, 13:25, 21:25)
39 19.01.2020 14:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen TG Bad Waldsee 2 1:3
(25:21, 15:25, 15:25, 21:25)
40 19.01.2020 15:00 VSG Bellenberg/Vöhringen SV Unlingen 1:3
(17:25, 25:23, 18:25, 20:25)

Landesliga Damen

Tabelle

# Verein
Spiele
Siege
3:0 / 3:1
3:2
2:3
1:3 / 0:3
Ballverhältnis
Satzverhältnis
Punkte
1 SV Horgenzell 10 8 8 0 0 2 787:635 25:8 24
2 SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 9 8 6 2 0 1 769:618 24:9 22
3 VC Baustetten 8 6 6 0 1 1 689:619 21:8 19
4 TSV Blaustein 8 6 6 0 0 2 585:525 18:8 18
5 SC Weiler/F. 8 4 4 0 1 3 616:581 14:14 13
6 TSG Eislingen 9 3 2 1 1 5 691:754 14:20 9
7 TSV Eningen 9 3 2 1 1 5 775:842 15:22 9
8 SG Volley Alb 10 1 1 0 0 9 659:784 5:27 3
9 SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 9 1 1 0 0 8 473:686 4:24 3

Ergebnisse

Nr. Datum Spielbeginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
39 18.01.2020 14:00 SG Volley Alb SG SV Ochsenhausen/TG Bad Waldsee 2 0:3
(23:25, 21:25, 21:25)
40 18.01.2020 16:00 SG Volley Alb SG TG Nürtingen/TSV Wernau 0:3
(18:25, 17:25, 21:25)
41 18.01.2020 14:00 SV Horgenzell TSV Eningen 3:1
(23:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:18)
42 18.01.2020 16:00 SV Horgenzell TSG Eislingen 3:0
(25:13, 25:11, 25:11)

B-Klasse Herren

Tabelle

# Verein
Spiele
Siege
3:0 / 3:1
3:2
2:3
1:3 / 0:3
Ballverhältnis
Satzverhältnis
Punkte
1 VfB Friedrichshafen 5 7 6 5 1 0 1 590:520 19:7 17
2 TSB Ravensburg 2 6 5 5 0 0 1 543:473 16:7 15
3 TV Kressbronn 2 6 4 4 0 1 1 524:484 15:8 13
4 TG Bad Waldsee 3 5 2 2 0 0 3 379:366 8:9 6
5 VfB Ulm 3 6 1 1 0 0 5 404:473 4:16 3
6 TSV Bad Saulgau 6 0 0 0 0 6 397:521 3:18 0

Ergebnisse

Nr. Datum Spielbeginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
16 18.01.2020 14:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 5 TV Kressbronn 2 1:3
(13:25, 18:25, 25:21, 22:25)
17 18.01.2020 15:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 5 TSV Bad Saulgau 3:0
(28:26, 25:14, 25:12)
18 18.01.2020 14:00 TSB Ravensburg 2 VfB Ulm 3 3:1
(25:13, 17:25, 28:26, 25:20)

A-Klasse Damen

Tabelle

# Verein
Spiele
Siege
3:0 / 3:1
3:2
2:3
1:3 / 0:3
Ballverhältnis
Satzverhältnis
Punkte
1 SC Göggingen 9 9 7 2 0 0 810:662 27:7 25
2 BSG Immenstaad 9 6 5 1 2 1 828:742 22:15 19
3 SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 8 5 5 0 1 2 657:559 19:10 16
4 TV Kressbronn 8 5 4 1 1 2 703:651 18:13 15
5 SV Horgenzell 2 8 3 2 1 1 4 593:655 13:17 9
6 SV Hauerz 8 3 2 1 0 5 637:660 13:18 8
7 MTG Wangen 8 2 1 1 1 5 619:680 10:20 6
8 TG Bad Waldsee 3 8 0 0 0 1 7 397:635 2:24 1

Ergebnisse

Nr. Datum Spielbeginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
31 18.01.2020 14:00 MTG Wangen TV Kressbronn 0:3
(16:25, 26:28, 24:26)
32 18.01.2020 16:00 SC Göggingen TG Bad Waldsee 3 3:0
(25:14, 25:11, 25:15)
33 18.01.2020 17:00 SC Göggingen SV Hauerz 3:1
(25:15, 25:21, 22:25, 25:18)
29 19.01.2020 14:00 BSG Immenstaad SV Ing.Muttensweiler-St. 3:1
(25:19, 23:25, 25:17, 25:11)
30 19.01.2020 15:00 BSG Immenstaad SV Horgenzell 2 3:1
(25:19, 25:16, 20:25, 25:18)

Mixed 2/4 C2

Tabelle

# Verein
Spiele
Siege
3:0 / 3:1
3:2
2:3
1:3 / 0:3
Ballverhältnis
Satzverhältnis
Punkte
1 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 8 5 0 0 0 0 402:390 11:7 15
2 SV Wolpertswende - Hot Shots 6 5 0 0 0 0 352:285 11:4 14
3 ASV Waldburg 6 4 0 0 0 0 333:284 9:6 11
4 TG Bad Waldsee 8 4 0 0 0 0 432:467 10:11 11
5 CVJM Friedrichshafen 6 2 0 0 0 0 327:343 7:8 9
6 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 8 2 0 0 0 0 453:457 7:13 8
7 TSV Ertingen 6 2 0 0 0 0 269:342 4:10 4

Ergebnisse

Nr. Datum Spielbeginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
22 11.01.2020 14:00 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TG Bad Waldsee 1:2
(25:22, 19:25, 22:25)
23 11.01.2020 - TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn TG Bad Waldsee 2:1
(25:22, 20:25, 25:12)
24 11.01.2020 - TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 0:2
(19:25, 20:25)

Template by JoomlaShine