Regionalliga Herren

 

Tabelle

# Verein
Spiele
Siege
3:0 / 3:1
3:2
2:3
1:3 / 0:3
Ballverhältnis
Satzverhältnis
Punkte
1 SG MADS Ostalb 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 MTV Ludwigsburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 TG Bad Waldsee 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 VfL Sindelfingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0

Ergebnisse

Keine Daten verfügbar

 

 

 

Oberliga Damen

 

Tabelle

# Verein
Spiele
Siege
3:0 / 3:1
3:2
2:3
1:3 / 0:3
Ballverhältnis
Satzverhältnis
Punkte
1 SV Fellbach 14 12 9 3 2 0 1205:986 40:13 35
2 TG Biberach 14 11 10 1 1 2 1183:1025 36:14 33
3 TSG Backnang 1846 14 11 9 2 2 1 1230:1043 38:15 33
4 SSV Ulm 1846 13 7 5 2 2 4 1119:1107 26:25 21
5 TSF Ditzingen 14 7 5 2 1 6 1144:1141 25:28 20
6 TV Rottenburg 14 6 5 1 3 5 1230:1250 27:30 20
7 TG Bad Waldsee 13 7 4 3 1 5 1113:1133 25:26 19
8 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 13 4 2 2 3 6 1173:1237 22:33 13
9 SV Horgenzell 14 4 3 1 1 9 1077:1220 17:34 12
10 VC Baustetten 14 2 1 1 2 10 1040:1235 14:39 7
11 StPMa Ba-Wü MTV Stuttgart 4 7 1 1 0 0 6 460:597 6:19 3

Ergebnisse

Nr. Datum Spielbeginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
61 16.02.2019 19:30 TSG Backnang 1846 TSF Ditzingen 3:0
(25:19, 25:14, 25:22)
62 16.02.2019 13:30 SV Fellbach VC Baustetten 3:0
(25:12, 25:18, 25:16)
64 16.02.2019 18:00 SV Horgenzell TG Biberach 0:3
(19:25, 24:26, 21:25)
63 17.02.2019 12:00 TV Rottenburg SSV Ulm 1846 3:2
(20:25, 22:25, 25:22, 25:19, 15:11)
65 17.02.2019 18:00 TSV G.A Stuttgart 2 TG Bad Waldsee 2:3
(25:19, 15:25, 20:25, 25:23, 6:15)

 

 

 

Bezirksliga Herren

 

Tabelle

# Verein
Spiele
Siege
3:0 / 3:1
3:2
2:3
1:3 / 0:3
Ballverhältnis
Satzverhältnis
Punkte
1 SSC Tübingen 12 11 9 2 0 1 1001:820 33:9 31
2 TG Bad Waldsee 2 12 9 8 1 2 1 992:866 31:12 28
3 PSV Reutlingen 12 7 4 3 2 3 1001:991 25:22 20
4 TSV Eningen 3 12 6 4 2 3 3 1052:1025 26:23 19
5 SV Unlingen 12 7 3 4 1 4 1091:1056 25:25 18
6 SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach 12 6 4 2 2 4 1030:1049 24:24 18
7 TV Rottenburg 5 12 6 3 3 2 4 1025:1005 23:26 17
8 SC Göggingen 12 1 1 0 3 8 839:998 10:33 6
9 VfL Pfullingen 12 1 0 1 3 8 884:1105 12:35 5

Ergebnisse

Nr. Datum Spielbeginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
53 16.02.2019 16:00 SSC Tübingen SG VfB Friedrichshafen 4/TSV Fischbach 3:1
(25:11, 20:25, 25:20, 25:23)
54 16.02.2019 16:00 SSC Tübingen TSV Eningen 3 3:2
(25:23, 25:17, 25:27, 24:26, 16:14)
49 17.02.2019 11:00 TV Rottenburg 5 SV Unlingen 3:2
(11:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:20, 15:11)
50 17.02.2019 11:00 TV Rottenburg 5 VfL Pfullingen 3:2
(21:25, 25:19, 25:12, 23:25, 15:7)
51 17.02.2019 15:30 PSV Reutlingen SC Göggingen 3:0
(25:21, 25:23, 25:15)
52 17.02.2019 15:30 PSV Reutlingen TG Bad Waldsee 2 3:2
(25:18, 24:26, 25:22, 14:25, 15:9)

 

 

 

Bezirksliga Damen

 

Tabelle

# Verein
Spiele
Siege
3:0 / 3:1
3:2
2:3
1:3 / 0:3
Ballverhältnis
Satzverhältnis
Punkte
1 TSG Eislingen 12 12 11 1 0 0 1009:659 36:6 35
2 TSV Bartenbach 12 10 10 0 0 2 907:757 30:9 30
3 VfB Friedrichshafen 12 8 6 2 0 4 1060:978 28:19 22
4 TSB Ravensburg 12 6 4 2 2 4 965:988 24:23 18
5 SSV Ulm 1846 2 12 5 3 2 4 3 993:1019 24:25 17
6 VC Baustetten 2 12 4 2 2 3 5 1048:1077 21:29 13
7 SV Eglofs 12 3 2 1 2 7 873:1039 14:31 10
8 TG Bad Waldsee 2 12 3 1 2 2 7 884:1050 14:32 9
9 SC Göggingen 12 3 1 2 1 8 849:1021 14:31 8

Ergebnisse

Nr. Datum Spielbeginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
49 16.02.2019 17:00 VfB Friedrichshafen SV Eglofs 3:1
(25:18, 25:27, 26:24, 25:22)
50 16.02.2019 17:00 VfB Friedrichshafen TG Bad Waldsee 2 3:0
(25:20, 25:19, 25:14)
53 16.02.2019 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TSB Ravensburg 3:0
(25:20, 25:17, 25:21)
54 16.02.2019 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 2 TSV Bartenbach 0:3
(12:25, 23:25, 21:25)
51 17.02.2019 11:00 TSG Eislingen SC Göggingen 3:0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
52 17.02.2019 11:00 TSG Eislingen VC Baustetten 2 3:1
(25:27, 25:14, 25:8, 25:15)

 

 

 

B-Klasse Herren

 

Tabelle

# Verein
Spiele
Siege
3:0 / 3:1
3:2
2:3
1:3 / 0:3
Ballverhältnis
Satzverhältnis
Punkte
1 KSV Unterkirchberg 2 5 5 5 0 0 0 410:333 15:2 15
2 TSG Bad Wurzach 6 4 4 0 0 2 465:373 13:7 12
3 TG Bad Waldsee 3 5 3 2 1 0 2 427:378 10:9 8
4 TSV Langenau 7 2 2 0 1 4 511:503 10:16 7
5 TV Kressbronn 2 5 0 0 0 0 5 172:398 1:15 0

Ergebnisse

Nr. Datum Spielbeginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
13 16.02.2019 15:00 TSG Bad Wurzach TSV Langenau 3:0
(25:22, 25:3, 25:17)
14 16.02.2019 15:00 TSG Bad Wurzach KSV Unterkirchberg 2 0:3
(21:25, 21:25, 22:25)

 

 

 

B-Klasse Damen

 

Tabelle

# Verein
Spiele
Siege
3:0 / 3:1
3:2
2:3
1:3 / 0:3
Ballverhältnis
Satzverhältnis
Punkte
1 SV Horgenzell 2 12 12 11 1 0 0 951:638 36:3 35
2 TG Bad Waldsee 3 12 11 11 0 0 1 925:648 33:6 33
3 TSV Bad Saulgau 12 9 8 1 0 3 892:663 28:11 26
4 SV Hauerz 2 12 7 5 2 1 4 944:812 24:19 20
5 SG SV Gebrazhofen/ASV Waldburg 12 6 6 0 2 4 918:806 23:19 20
6 VfB Friedrichshafen 3 12 4 4 0 1 7 756:794 14:24 13
7 TSG Bad Wurzach 12 4 4 0 0 8 762:774 14:24 12
8 VfB Friedrichshafen 4 12 1 1 0 0 11 352:889 3:33 3
9 BSG Immenstaad 2 12 0 0 0 0 12 424:900 0:36 0

Ergebnisse

Nr. Datum Spielbeginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
49 16.02.2019 11:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 3 TG Bad Waldsee 3 0:3
(18:25, 23:25, 22:25)
50 16.02.2019 11:00 VfB Friedrichshafen 3 TSG Bad Wurzach 3:0
(25:15, 25:20, 25:17)
51 17.02.2019 10:00 SG SV Gebrazhofen/ASV Waldburg SV Horgenzell 2 0:3
(16:25, 22:25, 24:26)
52 17.02.2019 10:00 SG SV Gebrazhofen/ASV Waldburg VfB Friedrichshafen 4 3:0
(25:6, 25:7, 25:12)
53 17.02.2019 10:00 BSG Immenstaad 2 TSV Bad Saulgau 0:3
(10:25, 13:25, 10:25)
54 17.02.2019 10:00 BSG Immenstaad 2 SV Hauerz 2 0:3
(14:25, 12:25, 10:25)

 

 

 

Mixed

 

Tabelle

# Verein
Spiele
Siege
3:0 / 3:1
3:2
2:3
1:3 / 0:3
Ballverhältnis
Satzverhältnis
Punkte
1 SV Ochsenhausen 1 13 13 0 0 0 0 667:428 26:1 38
2 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 14 11 0 0 0 0 781:688 23:10 30
3 SC Blönried 12 10 0 0 0 0 665:539 21:7 28
4 CVJM Friedrichshafen 14 7 0 0 0 0 733:676 17:16 22
5 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU 13 7 0 0 0 0 691:639 17:15 21
6 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn 14 5 0 0 0 0 759:813 14:22 15
7 ASV Waldburg 14 2 0 0 0 0 602:754 9:24 11
8 TG Bad Waldsee 13 3 0 0 0 0 476:669 7:21 9
9 TSV Ertingen 1 13 2 0 0 0 0 471:639 5:23 6

Ergebnisse

Nr. Datum Spielbeginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
55 17.02.2019 11:00 SC Blönried TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 2:1
(12:25, 25:21, 25:22)
56 17.02.2019 - TSV Ertingen 1 TB Sigmaringen Blockbuster 0:2
(18:25, 17:25)
57 17.02.2019 - SC Blönried TSV Ertingen 1 2:1
(21:25, 25:8, 25:11)
58 17.02.2019 14:00 TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn ASV Waldburg 2:1
(25:21, 20:25, 25:16)
59 17.02.2019 - SV Ochsenhausen 1 ASV Waldburg 2:0
(25:19, 25:11)
60 17.02.2019 - TSG Wilhelmsdorf Löwenzahn SV Ochsenhausen 1 0:2
(18:25, 18:25)
61 17.02.2019 10:00 TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU CVJM Friedrichshafen 1:2
(25:15, 21:25, 21:25)
62 17.02.2019 - TG Bad Waldsee CVJM Friedrichshafen 0:2
(0:25, 0:25)
63 17.02.2019 - TSG Ailingen Volleypower MTU TG Bad Waldsee 2:0
(25:0, 25:0)

 
Template by JoomlaShine